Spielplan/Ergebnisse der NÖ Landesliga (U17) - Saison 2017/18

1. Runde
 Stockerau
 
Samstag, 18.11.2017, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
1. Runde
 ASH 1
 
Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 12.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
2. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Freitag, 24.11.2017, 18.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
2. Runde
 Wr. Neustadt
 
Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
3. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Freitag, 01.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
3. Runde
 Tulln
 
Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
4. Runde
 Wr. Neustadt
 
Freitag, 08.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
4. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Freitag, 08.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
5. Runde
 ASH 1
 
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
5. Runde
 Tulln
 
Sonntag, 17.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
6. Runde
 ASH 1
 
Sonntag, 07.01.2018, 12.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
6. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Sonntag, 07.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
7. Runde
 ASH 1
 
Samstag, 13.01.2018, 16.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
7. Runde
 Stockerau
 
Samstag, 13.01.2018, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
8. Runde
 Wr. Neustadt
 
Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
8. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 20.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
9. Runde
 ASH 1
 
Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
9. Runde
 Ternitz
 
Samstag, 20.01.2018, 11.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
10. Runde
 Tulln
 
Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
10. Runde
 Wr. Neustadt
 
Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
11. Runde
 Wr. Neustadt
 
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018, 19.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
11. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Freitag, 16.02.2018, 19.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
12. Runde
 ASH 1
 
Sonntag, 18.02.2018, 08.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
12. Runde
 Stockerau
 
Samstag, 24.02.2018, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)

Nächstes Spiel | Unter 17

12. Runde | U17 NÖLL

Brave Hawks (U17) 5
UEC Mödling (U17) 5
Stockerau/Tulln (U17) 4
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17) 1

Tabelle | NÖ Landesliga (U17)

1.
0
Stockerau/Tulln (U17) 21
2.
0
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17) 19
3.
0
UEC Mödling (U17) 7
4.
0
Brave Hawks (U17) 1