Spielplan der Vindobona Hockey League

1. Runde, Bruck/Leitha
Di., 17.10.2017, 19.30 Uhr
LKW Walter
Hurricanes
0:5 Strafverifiziert
1. Runde, ASH - Halle 3
So., 29.10.2017, 20.00 Uhr
Austrian Angels
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
8:2 (5:0, 3:1, 0:1)
1. Runde, ASH - Halle 2
So., 29.10.2017, 21.30 Uhr
Scalpels
Hurricanes
7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1)
2. Runde, Heumarkt
Sa., 04.11.2017, 13.00 Uhr
Devils
Hurricanes
4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
2. Runde, Stadthalle, Wien
Mo., 06.11.2017, 21.00 Uhr
Wiener Teifln
Marshals
8:2 (0:1, 3:0, 5:1)
2. Runde, Bruck/Leitha
Di., 07.11.2017, 21.15 Uhr
LKW Walter
Devils
0:5 Strafverifiziert
3. Runde, Heumarkt
Sa., 11.11.2017, 13.00 Uhr
Devils
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
7:2 (1:0, 3:2, 3:0)
3. Runde, ASH - Halle 2
So., 12.11.2017, 21.30 Uhr
Scalpels
Austrian Angels
2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
3. Runde, Wolkersdorf
Do., 16.11.2017, 19.45 Uhr
Marshals
Austrian Angels
2:14 (0:5, 0:5, 2:4)
4. Runde, Heumarkt
Sa., 18.11.2017, 13.00 Uhr
Devils
Marshals
10:5 (3:1, 3:0, 4:4)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Sa., 18.11.2017, 20.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
Wiener Teifln
2:9 (1:2, 0:3, 1:4)
4. Runde, Matzen
Sa., 06.01.2018, 20.00 Uhr
Hurricanes
Austrian Angels
1:6 (0:0, 1:3, 0:3)
5. Runde, Matzen
Sa., 25.11.2017, 20.00 Uhr
Hurricanes
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
3:3 (1:2, 2:0, 0:1)
5. Runde, Stadthalle, Wien
Mo., 27.11.2017, 21.00 Uhr
Wiener Teifln
Austrian Angels
6:3 (2:1, 1:1, 3:1)
6. Runde, Matzen
Sa., 02.12.2017, 20.00 Uhr
Hurricanes
Marshals
6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1)
6. Runde, ASH - Halle 2
So., 03.12.2017, 21.30 Uhr
Scalpels
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
6:3 (2:2, 3:0, 1:1)
7. Runde, Wolkersdorf
Do., 07.12.2017, 19.45 Uhr
Marshals
Scalpels
4:11 (2:3, 2:3, 0:5)
7. Runde, ASH - Halle 3
Mi., 13.12.2017, 20.40 Uhr
LKW Walter
Austrian Angels
0:5 Strafverifiziert
8. Runde, Heumarkt
Sa., 16.12.2017, 13.00 Uhr
Devils
Wiener Teifln
4:7 (1:2, 1:4, 2:1)
8. Runde, Stadthalle, Wien
Mo., 18.12.2017, 21.00 Uhr
Wiener Teifln
Scalpels
4:10 (1:2, 2:4, 1:4)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Sa., 20.01.2018, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
LKW Walter
5:0 Strafverifiziert
9. Runde, ASH - Halle 3
Di., 09.01.2018, 21.40 Uhr
Austrian Angels
Devils
4:3 (1:1, 3:0, 0:2)
9. Runde, Wolkersdorf
Do., 25.01.2018, 19.45 Uhr
Marshals
UEC Mödling (Seniorsteam)
1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
10. Runde, ASH - Halle 2
So., 14.01.2018, 21.30 Uhr
Scalpels
Devils
2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
10. Runde, Bruck/Leitha
Di., 16.01.2018, 21.15 Uhr
LKW Walter
Marshals
0:5 Strafverifiziert
10. Runde, Matzen
Sa., 27.01.2018, 20.00 Uhr
Hurricanes
Wiener Teifln
5:0 Strafverifiziert
11. Runde, Bruck/Leitha
Mi., 20.12.2017, 21.15 Uhr
LKW Walter
Scalpels
0:5 Strafverifiziert
11. Runde, Bruck/Leitha
Mi., 17.01.2018, 21.15 Uhr
LKW Walter
Wiener Teifln
0:5 Strafverifiziert