Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga (U10)

1. Runde, ASH 3
Sa., 11.11.2017, 12.10 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, ASH 3
Sa., 11.11.2017, 12.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, ASH 3
Sa., 11.11.2017, 12.10 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
1:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, ASH 3
Sa., 11.11.2017, 12.10 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, ASH 3
Sa., 11.11.2017, 12.10 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, ASH 3
Sa., 11.11.2017, 12.10 Uhr
Krems (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
1:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Krems
So., 19.11.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
1:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Krems
So., 19.11.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
5:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Krems
So., 19.11.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
2:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Krems
So., 19.11.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
1:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Krems
So., 19.11.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Krems
So., 19.11.2017, 09.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Krems (U10)
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Stockerau
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.15 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
2:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Stockerau
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.15 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Stockerau
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.15 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
2:13 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Stockerau
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.15 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Krems (U10)
11:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Stockerau
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.15 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Stockerau
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.15 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Krems (U10)
2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 26.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Krems (U10)
9:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 26.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 26.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Krems (U10)
11:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 26.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
6:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 26.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 26.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Krems (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 01.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 01.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 01.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
1:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 01.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 01.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 01.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 13.01.2018, 08.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 13.01.2018, 08.30 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
8:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 13.01.2018, 08.30 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
1:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 13.01.2018, 08.30 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
1:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 13.01.2018, 08.30 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
1:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 13.01.2018, 08.30 Uhr
Krems (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Tulln
Sa., 20.01.2018, 08.45 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
2:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Tulln
Sa., 20.01.2018, 08.45 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
5:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Tulln
Sa., 20.01.2018, 08.45 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
0:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Tulln
Sa., 20.01.2018, 08.45 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
1:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Tulln
Sa., 20.01.2018, 08.45 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Krems (U10)
1:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Tulln
Sa., 20.01.2018, 08.45 Uhr
Krems (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 28.01.2018, 08.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
1:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 28.01.2018, 08.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Krems (U10)
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 28.01.2018, 08.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Krems (U10)
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 28.01.2018, 08.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
7:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 28.01.2018, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Krems (U10)
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 28.01.2018, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
6:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, Krems
So., 18.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Krems (U10)
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, Krems
So., 18.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, Krems
So., 18.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Krems (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, Krems
So., 18.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
1:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, Krems
So., 18.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, Krems
So., 18.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
2:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 25.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
4:1 (1:4, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 25.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 25.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 25.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Tulln/Stockerau (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 25.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 25.02.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U10)
6:1 (6:1, 0:0, 0:0)