Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga (U17)

1. Runde, Stockerau
Sa., 18.11.2017, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
1. Runde, ASH 1
So., 19.11.2017, 12.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
2. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Fr., 24.11.2017, 18.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
2. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 26.11.2017, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
3. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Fr., 01.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
3. Runde, Tulln
So., 03.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
4. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Fr., 08.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
4. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Fr., 08.12.2017, 19.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
5. Runde, ASH 1
So., 17.12.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
5. Runde, Tulln
So., 17.12.2017, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
6. Runde, ASH 1
So., 07.01.2018, 12.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
6. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
So., 07.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
7. Runde, ASH 1
Sa., 13.01.2018, 16.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
7. Runde, Stockerau
Sa., 13.01.2018, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
8. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 14.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
8. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Sa., 20.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
9. Runde, ASH 1
So., 12.11.2017, 08.00 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
9. Runde, Ternitz
Sa., 20.01.2018, 11.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
10. Runde, Tulln
So., 28.01.2018, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
10. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
So., 28.01.2018, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
11. Runde, Wr. Neustadt
Mi., 14.02.2018, 19.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)
Brave Hawks (U17)
11. Runde, Eisarena Mödling
Fr., 16.02.2018, 19.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
12. Runde, ASH 1
So., 18.02.2018, 08.20 Uhr
Brave Hawks (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
12. Runde, Stockerau
Sa., 24.02.2018, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Wr. Neustadt/Ternitz (U17)