Ergebnisse der Wiener Liga 2009/10

1. Runde
 Eisring Süd
 
Samstag, 17.10.2009, 20.00 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

7:1 (2:0, 2:0, 3:1)

Union Wien
1. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Sonntag, 18.10.2009, 20.15 Uhr
EC Flowers

9:1 (3:1, 1:0, 5:0)

UEC Mödling
1. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 18.10.2009, 20.15 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

8:5 (2:1, 3:2, 3:2)

Fire Fighters
2. Runde
 Eisring Süd
 
Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 15.20 Uhr
Union Wien

2:5 (1:0, 1:3, 0:2)

EC Flowers
2. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 20.20 Uhr
Fire Fighters

6:3 (1:0, 2:0, 3:3)

UEC Mödling
3. Runde
 Eisring Süd
 
Samstag, 31.10.2009, 20.20 Uhr
Union Wien

6:7 (4:2, 1:2, 1:3)

UEC Mödling
3. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 01.11.2009, 17.10 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

6:6 (2:2, 2:4, 2:0)

EC Flowers
3. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 01.11.2009, 20.20 Uhr
Fire Fighters

3:9 (0:0, 2:4, 1:5)

WAT X Favoriten
4. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 07.11.2009, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2)

Wiener Wölfe
4. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Samstag, 07.11.2009, 19.50 Uhr
Union Wien

9:2 (3:0, 3:1, 3:1)

Fire Fighters
4. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Samstag, 07.11.2009, 20.15 Uhr
EC Flowers

11:6 (2:2, 6:1, 3:3)

WAT X Favoriten
5. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 14.11.2009, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

6:8 (3:1, 2:5, 1:2)

WAT X Favoriten
5. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 15.11.2009, 17.10 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)

Union Wien
5. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 15.11.2009, 20.20 Uhr
EC Flowers

11:5 (3:0, 3:4, 5:1)

Fire Fighters
6. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 21.11.2009, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

0:7 (0:1, 0:2, 0:4)

EC Flowers
6. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Samstag, 21.11.2009, 20.20 Uhr
Union Wien

4:7 (2:5, 1:1, 1:1)

WAT X Favoriten
6. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 19.50 Uhr
Fire Fighters

2:8 (1:2, 1:4, 0:2)

Wiener Wölfe
7. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 28.11.2009, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

4:5 (1:0, 2:5, 1:0)

Fire Fighters
7. Runde
 ASH (Kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 29.11.2009, 17.20 Uhr
EC Flowers

2:6 (1:1, 1:4, 0:1)

Union Wien
7. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 29.11.2009, 20.15 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

4:4 (1:0, 1:2, 2:2)

WAT X Favoriten
8. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 05.12.2009, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

3:5 (0:2, 3:2, 0:1)

Union Wien
8. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 18.30 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

18:4 (5:2, 6:2, 7:0)

Fire Fighters
8. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 19.50 Uhr
EC Flowers

4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)

Wiener Wölfe
8. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle - Nachtragsspiel
 
Dienstag, 08.12.2009, 19.45 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

6:2 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1)

Wiener Wölfe
9. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Sonntag, 13.12.2009, 18.30 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

7:4 (3:0, 3:1, 1:3)

EC Flowers
9. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 13.12.2009, 20.00 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)

UEC Mödling
9. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Sonntag, 13.12.2009, 20.10 Uhr
Fire Fighters

4:4 (0:2, 1:1, 3:1)

Union Wien
10. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Mittwoch, 16.12.2009, 19.45 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

8:3 (4:2, 4:1, 0:0)

UEC Mödling
10. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Samstag, 19.12.2009, 19.20 Uhr
Union Wien

5:5 (0:1, 4:3, 1:1)

Wiener Wölfe
10. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Samstag, 19.12.2009, 19.40 Uhr
Fire Fighters

4:7 (2:0, 1:3, 1:4)

EC Flowers
11. Runde
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 09.01.2010, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1)

EC Flowers
11. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Sonntag, 10.01.2010, 17.40 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

8:3 (2:2, 4:0, 2:1)

Union Wien
11. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Sonntag, 10.01.2010, 19.30 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

9:5 (4:1, 2:2, 3:2)

Fire Fighters
12. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Samstag, 16.01.2010, 18.50 Uhr
Fire Fighters

4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)

UEC Mödling
12. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 17.40 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

2:2 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)

Wiener Wölfe
12. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 19.00 Uhr
EC Flowers

10:2 (1:0, 4:1, 5:1)

Union Wien
13. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Samstag, 23.01.2010, 19.40 Uhr
Union Wien

10:1 (3:0, 2:1, 5:0)

UEC Mödling
13. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Sonntag, 24.01.2010, 17.15 Uhr
EC Flowers

11:4 (4:1, 4:2, 3:1)

Wiener Wölfe
13. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 24.01.2010, 17.20 Uhr
Fire Fighters

2:11 (0:2, 0:5, 2:4)

WAT X Favoriten
14. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Samstag, 06.02.2010, 17.40 Uhr
Union Wien

18:3 (4:0, 5:1, 9:2)

Fire Fighters
14. Runde
 Wr. Stadthalle
 
Sonntag, 07.02.2010, 17.40 Uhr
WAT X Favoriten

4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)

EC Flowers
Absage wegen Brand
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Sonntag, 07.02.2010, 20.10 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

5:0
Strafverifiziert

UEC Mödling
Absage wegen Brand
 Eisarena Mödling
 
Samstag, 13.02.2010, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling

0:5
Strafverifiziert

WAT X Favoriten
15. Runde
 ASH (große Halle)
 
Samstag, 13.02.2010, 20.00 Uhr
EC Flowers

3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:1)

Fire Fighters
15. Runde
 ASH (kleine Halle)
 
Sonntag, 14.02.2010, 18.30 Uhr
Wiener Wölfe

10:0 (2:0, 3:0, 5:0)

Union Wien

Weitere Termine