Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga

1. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Fr., 08.11.2019, 21.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
Eisenstadt
1. Runde, Eishalle Amstetten
Sa., 09.11.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Amstetten II
UEC Mödling
1. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
So., 10.11.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Trautmannsdorf
ESV Zwettl
1. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Mi., 11.12.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
Ternitz
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr., 15.11.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Trautmannsdorf
2. Runde, Zwettl Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 19.30 Uhr
ESV Zwettl
Stockerau II
2. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
St. Pölten
2. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Di., 03.12.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Tulln
Amstetten II
3. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Fr., 22.11.2019, 21.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
Tulln
3. Runde, Eishalle Amstetten
Sa., 23.11.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Amstetten II
Stockerau II
3. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 23.11.2019, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
Ternitz
3. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
So., 24.11.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Trautmannsdorf
UEC Mödling
4. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr., 29.11.2019, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
Trautmannsdorf
4. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr., 29.11.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
St. Pölten
4. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa., 30.11.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
Eisenstadt
4. Runde, Zwettl Eislaufplatz
Sa., 30.11.2019, 19.30 Uhr
ESV Zwettl
Amstetten II
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Fr., 06.12.2019, 21.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
ESV Zwettl
5. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 07.12.2019, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Stockerau II
5. Runde, Eishalle Amstetten
Sa., 07.12.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Amstetten II
Trautmannsdorf
5. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 07.12.2019, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
Tulln
6. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr., 13.12.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Amstetten II
6. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 14.12.2019, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
UEC Mödling
6. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
So., 15.12.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Trautmannsdorf
St. Pölten
6. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Di., 14.01.2020, 20.00 Uhr
Tulln
ESV Zwettl
7. Runde, Eishalle Amstetten
Sa., 21.12.2019, 20.00 Uhr
Amstetten II
Eisenstadt
7. Runde, Zwettl Eislaufplatz
Sa., 04.01.2020, 19.30 Uhr
ESV Zwettl
Ternitz
7. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Mi., 08.01.2020, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Tulln
7. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Mo., 13.01.2020, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
Trautmannsdorf
8. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr., 10.01.2020, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
Stockerau II
8. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Fr., 10.01.2020, 21.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
Amstetten II
8. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 11.01.2020, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Ternitz
8. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 11.01.2020, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
ESV Zwettl
9. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr., 17.01.2020, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Tulln
9. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa., 18.01.2020, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
St. Pölten
9. Runde, Zwettl Eislaufplatz
Sa., 18.01.2020, 19.30 Uhr
ESV Zwettl
UEC Mödling
9. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 18.00 Uhr
Trautmannsdorf
Eisenstadt