Spielplan/Ergebnisse der NÖ Landesliga (U17) - Saison 2018/19

1. Runde
 Leoben Eishalle
 
Samstag, 03.11.2018, 14.45 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
1. Runde
 Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
 
Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 15.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
2. Runde
 Aichfeldhalle Zeltweg
 
Samstag, 17.11.2018, 11.30 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
2. Runde
 Mödling Eisarena
 
Samstag, 17.11.2018, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
2. Runde
 Tulln Eislaufplatz
 
Freitag, 21.12.2018, 18.45 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
3. Runde
 St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
 
Samstag, 24.11.2018, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
3. Runde
 Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
 
Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
3. Runde
 Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
 
Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
4. Runde
 St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
 
Samstag, 01.12.2018, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
4. Runde
 Mödling Eisarena
 
Samstag, 01.12.2018, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
5. Runde
 Weiz Eishalle
 
Sonntag, 02.12.2018, 17.00 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
5. Runde
 Stockerau Eislaufplatz
 
Samstag, 08.12.2018, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
5. Runde
 Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
 
Mittwoch, 13.02.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
6. Runde
 St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
 
Samstag, 15.12.2018, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
6. Runde
 Erste Bank Arena
 
Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 12.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
6. Runde
 Aichfeldhalle Zeltweg
 
Samstag, 02.02.2019, 16.25 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
7. Runde
 Mödling Eisarena
 
Samstag, 12.01.2019, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
7. Runde
 Stockerau Eislaufplatz
 
Samstag, 12.01.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
8. Runde
 St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
 
Samstag, 19.01.2019, 15.45 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
8. Runde
 Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
 
Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
8. Runde
 Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
 
Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
9. Runde
 Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
 
Samstag, 26.01.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
9. Runde
 Stockerau Eislaufplatz
 
Samstag, 26.01.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
9. Runde
 Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
 
Sonntag, 27.01.2019, 09.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
10. Runde
 St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
 
Samstag, 16.02.2019, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
10. Runde
 Weiz Eishalle
 
Samstag, 16.02.2019, 17.00 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
10. Runde
 Mödling Eisarena
 
Samstag, 16.02.2019, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
11. Runde
 Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
 
Freitag, 22.02.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
11. Runde
 Mödling Eisarena
 
Samstag, 23.02.2019, 18.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
11. Runde
 Tulln Eislaufplatz
 
Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Okanagan (U17)

Nächstes Spiel | Unter 17

11. Runde | U17 NÖLL

Wr. Neustadt (U17) 9
Fun Action Sport (U17) 3
UEC Mödling (U17) 4
Team Steiermark (U17) 0
Stockerau/Tulln (U17) 4
Okanagan (U17) 5

Tabelle | NÖ Landesliga (U17)

1.
0
Wr. Neustadt (U17) 16
2.
0
Stockerau/Tulln (U17) 10
3.
0
Team Steiermark (U17) 8
4.
1
UEC Mödling (U17) 4
5.
1
Fun Action Sport (U17) 2