Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga (U10)

1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.50 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
1:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.50 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
6:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.50 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
9:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.50 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.50 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
6:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.50 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
6:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
9:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
17:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
0:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.30 Uhr
EHC Tulln (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
7:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
2. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 16.11.2019, 12.30 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 24.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 24.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Krems (U10)
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 24.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
12:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 24.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
6:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 24.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
2:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 24.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Sa., 23.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Sa., 23.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
2:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Sa., 23.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
10:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Sa., 23.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
5:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Sa., 23.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
9:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
4. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Sa., 23.11.2019, 12.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
2:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 30.11.2019, 09.20 Uhr
EHC Tulln (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
3:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 30.11.2019, 09.20 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
3:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 30.11.2019, 09.20 Uhr
EHC Tulln (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
4:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 30.11.2019, 09.20 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 30.11.2019, 09.20 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
5. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 30.11.2019, 09.20 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 01.12.2019, 08.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 01.12.2019, 08.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Krems (U10)
8:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 01.12.2019, 08.10 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
Krems (U10)
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 01.12.2019, 08.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 01.12.2019, 08.10 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Krems (U10)
7:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 01.12.2019, 08.10 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.30 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.30 Uhr
Krems (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.30 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
6:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.30 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Krems (U10)
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Runde, Bruck an der Leitha Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.30 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.15 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.15 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.15 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.15 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
1:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.15 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
1:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.15 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.20 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.20 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Krems (U10)
1:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.20 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.20 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.20 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.20 Uhr
Krems (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
2:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 14.12.2019, 08.00 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
2:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 14.12.2019, 08.00 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 14.12.2019, 08.00 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
8:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 14.12.2019, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
7:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 14.12.2019, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 14.12.2019, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
5:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 11.01.2020, 08.45 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
7:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 11.01.2020, 08.45 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 11.01.2020, 08.45 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
1:13 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 11.01.2020, 08.45 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 11.01.2020, 08.45 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 11.01.2020, 08.45 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
1:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 11.01.2020, 17.00 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
5:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 11.01.2020, 17.00 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
5:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 11.01.2020, 17.00 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 11.01.2020, 17.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 11.01.2020, 17.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
8:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 11.01.2020, 17.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
7:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 19.01.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Krems (U10)
0:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 19.01.2020, 12.00 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
Krems (U10)
10:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 19.01.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
1:10 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 19.01.2020, 12.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
6:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 19.01.2020, 12.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
16:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 19.01.2020, 12.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Krems (U10)
10:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 08.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
9:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 08.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
12:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 08.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 08.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
6:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 08.10 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
16:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
So., 19.01.2020, 08.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
2:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 25.01.2020, 08.00 Uhr
EHC Tulln (U10)
Krems (U10)
3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 25.01.2020, 08.00 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Krems (U10)
7:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 25.01.2020, 08.00 Uhr
EHC Tulln (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
3:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 25.01.2020, 08.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Klosterneuburg (U10)
9:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 25.01.2020, 08.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
9:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15. Runde, Klosterneuburg
Sa., 25.01.2020, 08.00 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
Krems (U10)
10:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 25.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
4:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 25.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 25.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
10:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 25.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
2:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 25.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
6:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 25.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
0:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 08.45 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
0:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 08.45 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
2:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 08.45 Uhr
EV Stockerau (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 08.45 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
UEC Mödling (U10)
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 08.45 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 08.45 Uhr
EHC Lions (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
5:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Krems (U10)
1:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
2:9 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
9:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Sa., 15.02.2020, 12.00 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Fun Action Sport (U10)
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.25 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.25 Uhr
WEV Lions (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
0:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.25 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.25 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
WEV Lions (U10)
5:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.25 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
Wr. Neustadt (U10)
6:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.25 Uhr
Klosterneuburg (U10)
EV Stockerau (U10)
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 22.02.2020, 11.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
1:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 22.02.2020, 11.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
Krems (U10)
3:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 22.02.2020, 11.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
16:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 22.02.2020, 11.10 Uhr
Krems (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
16:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 22.02.2020, 11.10 Uhr
EHC Tulln (U10)
Okanagan (U10)
16:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
Sa., 22.02.2020, 11.10 Uhr
Krems (U10)
EHC Tulln (U10)
2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)