Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga (U14)

1. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Fr., 15.11.2019, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U14)
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
1. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 16.11.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
2. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
Fr., 22.11.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
2. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr., 22.11.2019, 18.45 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
Fun Action Sport (U14)
3. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 3
Fr., 29.11.2019, 17.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U14)
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
3. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 30.11.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
UEC Mödling (U14)
4. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Fr., 06.12.2019, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U14)
Fun Action Sport (U14)
4. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
So., 08.12.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
5. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 3
Sa., 14.12.2019, 11.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U14)
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
5. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa., 14.12.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
UEC Mödling (U14)
6. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
So., 12.01.2020, 17.30 Uhr
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
6. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 3
So., 12.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U14)
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
7. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr., 17.01.2020, 18.25 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
7. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
So., 19.01.2020, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
UEC Mödling (U14)
8. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Fr., 24.01.2020, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U14)
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
8. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
So., 26.01.2020, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
Fun Action Sport (U14)
9. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 2
Sa., 15.02.2020, 09.10 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U14)
UEC Mödling (U14)
9. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
So., 16.02.2020, 17.45 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
Wr. Neustadt (U14)
10. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Fr., 21.02.2020, 18.10 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U14)
Stockerau/Tulln (U14)
10. Runde, Krems Kunsteisbahn
Sa., 22.02.2020, 17.30 Uhr
Krems/Okanagan (U14)
Fun Action Sport (U14)