Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga (U17)

1. Runde, Leoben Eishalle
Sa., 03.11.2018, 14.45 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
1. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
So., 11.11.2018, 15.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
2. Runde, Aichfeldhalle Zeltweg
Sa., 17.11.2018, 11.30 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
2. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 17.11.2018, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
2. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr., 21.12.2018, 18.45 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
3. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 24.11.2018, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
3. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
So., 25.11.2018, 10.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
3. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
So., 25.11.2018, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
4. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 01.12.2018, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
4. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 01.12.2018, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
5. Runde, Weiz Eishalle
So., 02.12.2018, 17.00 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
5. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa., 08.12.2018, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
5. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
Mi., 13.02.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
6. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 15.12.2018, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
6. Runde, Erste Bank Arena
So., 16.12.2018, 12.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
6. Runde, Aichfeldhalle Zeltweg
Sa., 02.02.2019, 16.25 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
7. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 12.01.2019, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
7. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa., 12.01.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
8. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 19.01.2019, 15.45 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
8. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
So., 20.01.2019, 10.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
8. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
So., 20.01.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
9. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
Sa., 26.01.2019, 18.00 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
UEC Mödling (U17)
9. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa., 26.01.2019, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
9. Runde, Erste Bank Arena Halle 1
So., 27.01.2019, 09.20 Uhr
Fun Action Sport (U17)
Okanagan (U17)
10. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Sa., 16.02.2019, 10.00 Uhr
Okanagan (U17)
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
10. Runde, Weiz Eishalle
Sa., 16.02.2019, 17.00 Uhr
Team Steiermark (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
10. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 16.02.2019, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
11. Runde, Wiener Neustadt Eislaufplatz
Fr., 22.02.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Wr. Neustadt (U17)
Fun Action Sport (U17)
11. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa., 23.02.2019, 18.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling (U17)
Team Steiermark (U17)
11. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
So., 24.02.2019, 17.30 Uhr
Stockerau/Tulln (U17)
Okanagan (U17)