Spielplan der NÖ Landesliga 2022-23

1. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 11.11.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
Tulln
1. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 12.11.2022, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
Eisenstadt
1. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
So, 13.11.2022, 20.15 Uhr
St. Pölten
UEC Mödling
1. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Mi, 21.12.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Stockerau II
Ternitz
2. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr, 18.11.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
Eisenstadt
2. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 19.11.2022, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
UEC Mödling
2. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
So, 20.11.2022, 17.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
Ternitz
2. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Mi, 18.01.2023, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
Amstetten
3. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 25.11.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
UEC Mödling
3. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 26.11.2022, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
Stockerau II
3. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa, 26.11.2022, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
Ternitz
3. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
So, 27.11.2022, 19.45 Uhr
St. Pölten
Tulln
4. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr, 02.12.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
HC Traiskirchen
4. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa, 03.12.2022, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Ternitz
4. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa, 03.12.2022, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
Amstetten
4. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa, 21.01.2023, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
St. Pölten
5. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr, 09.12.2022, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Tulln
5. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa, 10.12.2022, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Stockerau II
5. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 10.12.2022, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
Amstetten
5. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa, 10.12.2022, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
St. Pölten
6. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 16.12.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
Ternitz
6. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa, 17.12.2022, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Eisenstadt
6. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Mi, 11.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
Stockerau II
6. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Di, 14.02.2023, 20.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
HC Traiskirchen
7. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Do, 05.01.2023, 18.00 Uhr
Ternitz
HC Traiskirchen
7. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 06.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
St. Pölten
7. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Fr, 06.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Stockerau II
Eisenstadt
7. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr, 06.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
UEC Mödling
8. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr, 13.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
Amstetten
8. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr, 13.01.2023, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Stockerau II
8. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa, 14.01.2023, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
St. Pölten
8. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa, 14.01.2023, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
HC Traiskirchen
9. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
So, 04.12.2022, 20.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
Stockerau II
9. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 20.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
Eisenstadt
9. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr, 20.01.2023, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
UEC Mödling
9. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 21.01.2023, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
Tulln
10. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Mi, 25.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Stockerau II
HC Traiskirchen
10. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr, 27.01.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
St. Pölten
10. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr, 27.01.2023, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Eisenstadt
10. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa, 28.01.2023, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Amstetten
11. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 03.02.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
Stockerau II
11. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Fr, 03.02.2023, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
St. Pölten
11. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Sa, 04.02.2023, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
HC Traiskirchen
11. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa, 04.02.2023, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
Tulln
12. Runde, Amstetten Eishalle
Fr, 10.02.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Amstetten
HC Traiskirchen
12. Runde, Tulln Eislaufplatz
Fr, 10.02.2023, 19.45 Uhr
Tulln
Ternitz
12. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
Fr, 10.02.2023, 20.30 Uhr
St. Pölten
Eisenstadt
12. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Sa, 11.02.2023, 19.30 Uhr
Stockerau II
UEC Mödling
13. Runde, Stockerau Eislaufplatz
Mi, 07.12.2022, 19.45 Uhr
Stockerau II
Tulln
13. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 17.12.2022, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
Ternitz
13. Runde, St. Pölten Eissportzentrum NÖ
So, 05.02.2023, 20.00 Uhr
St. Pölten
Amstetten
13. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Di, 14.02.2023, 20.15 Uhr
Eisenstadt
UEC Mödling
14. Runde, Eisenstadt Kunsteisbahn
Sa, 17.12.2022, 19.54 Uhr
Eisenstadt
Stockerau II
14. Runde, Ternitz Eislaufplatz
Mo, 09.01.2023, 20.00 Uhr
Ternitz
Amstetten
14. Runde, Mödling Eisarena
Mi, 18.01.2023, 19.30 Uhr
UEC Mödling
Tulln
14. Runde, Traiskirchen
Sa, 28.01.2023, 20.00 Uhr
HC Traiskirchen
St. Pölten